Pennsylvania
Allegheny County
East Pittsburgh
Becker, Wilma J.  (10 May 1904 - 31 Aug 1996)
Sholder, George S. Jr.  (9 Dec 1900 - Feb 1958)
North Versailles
[?], Violet M.  (8 Aug 1927 - Apr 1976)
Pitcairn
Tebbs, Willard Edward  (18 Mar 1912 - 4 May 1988)
Pittsburgh
Queen of Heaven Cemetery
McKenna, William Charles  (14 Feb 1914 - 28 Apr 1981)
Turtle Creek
Becker, Wilma J.  (10 May 1904 - 31 Aug 1996)
Wilkins Township
Sholder, George S. Jr.  (9 Dec 1900 - Feb 1958)
Church Hill Cemetery
Besel, Julia  (1869 - 1947)
Muchitsch, Emma W.  (13 Jan 1914 - 22 Jun 2012)
Sholder, August S.  (14 Aug 1907 - Oct 1973)
Sholder, George S.  (Feb 1870 - 1945)
Sholder, Rudy Jr.  (1946 - 1955)
[?], Julia E.  (16 Sep 1893 - Feb 1982)
[?], Violet M.  (8 Aug 1927 - Apr 1976)
Wilmerding
Cuoco, Carmela M.  (19 Jun 1924 - 16 Jun 2006)
Berks County
Heilman, Mary May  (14 Mar 1907 - 26 Apr 1984)
Blair County
Altoona
Bon Secors-Holy Family Hospital
Lukens, Jack M.  (28 May 1920 - 6 Jan 2002)
Bucks County
Trevose
Roosevelt Memorial Park
Sholder, Frederic R.  (8 Sep 1917 - 14 May 1999)
Sholder, Jeffrey  (25 May 1950 - 3 Nov 2000)
Butler County
Butler
Zimmerman, Leah  (12 Feb 1897 - )
Centre County
Sholder, Christian  (31 Jan 1835 - 10 Nov 1929)
Sholder, Elizabeth B.  (Apr 1833 - 14 Jun 1916)
Snow Shoe
Etters, Rita Pearl  (8 Jun 1926 - 4 Jan 2014)
Chester County
Valley Forge
Heilman, Mary May  (14 Mar 1907 - 26 Apr 1984)
Scholderer, John Buckland  (1 Aug 1908 - 5 Nov 1976)
Clearfield County
Clearfield, Lawrence Township
Du Bois
Nelson, Asa Charles  (26 Jun 1904 - 6 Jul 1991)
Morningside Cemetery
Scholder, Luitgard  (26 May 1898 - 30 Nov 1968)
Lawrence Township
Nelson, Asa Charles  (26 Jun 1904 - 6 Jul 1991)
Clinton County
Avis, Pine Creek Township
Sholder, Nelson Richard  (15 Jan 1898 - 5 Aug 1984)
Carroll, Greene Township
Bixler, Clara Irene  (15 May 1881 - 30 Jun 1975)
Miller, Matilda Helen  (25 Sep 1874 - 11 Nov 1960)
Chatham Run, Pine Creek Township
Smithgall, David C.  (Oct 1842 - 7 Jan 1920)
Lock Haven
Presbyterian Parsonage
Sewalt, Ruth Arlene  (2 Aug 1908 - 12 Apr 1998)
Sholder, Nelson Richard  (15 Jan 1898 - 5 Aug 1984)
Saint Agnes Catholic Church
North Bend, Chapman Township
Sweeley, Kate  (22 Sep 1891 - 10 May 1978)
Pine Creek Township
Sweeley, Fred A.  (Jan 1885 - b 1910)
Renovo, Chapman Township
Rimert, Mary Lou  (12 Jan 1934 - 12 Apr 2006)
Cogan Station
352 McIntyre Way Road
Calkins, Rebecca Ann  (19 Aug 1942 - 18 Jun 2003)
Mecum, Donald Jared  (25 Jun 1930 - 16 Apr 2009)
Columbia County
Bloomsburg
McClintock, Nancy June  (5 Jun 1938 - 13 Oct 2016)
Dauphin County
Harrisburg
Community General Osteopathic Hospital
Kunes, Meredith  (8 May 1900 - 17 Oct 1992)
Penbrook Church of God
Roller, Ruth Ellen  (30 Oct 1920 - 16 May 2003)
Hershey
Hershey Medical Center
Hilfirty, Michael S.  (20 Jan 1968 - 15 Mar 2009)
Shirey, James David  (6 Jul 1941 - 7 Dec 2011)
Delaware County
Ridley Park
Taylor Hospital
Goldberg, Joseph H.  (30 Apr 1923 - 17 Aug 2008)
Scholder, Harriet A.  (26 May 1926 - 3 Nov 2001)
Swarthmore
Stifler, James Madison  (10 Feb 1875 - 17 Jul 1954)
Friends Meetinghouse
Scholder, Harriet A.  (26 May 1926 - 3 Nov 2001)
Elk County
Saint Mary's
Schauer, Urban George  (21 Jan 1910 - 7 Jun 1999)
Scholder, Luitgard  (26 May 1898 - 30 Nov 1968)
Greene County
Throckmorton, Mary  (18 Feb 1842 - 24 Dec 1919)
Indiana County
Scholder, David Lawrence  (1940 - 8 Jun 1949)
Jefferson County
Punxsutawney, Young Township
Saint Cosmas Diman Catholic Church
Sykesville
Fleeger, Ronald Edward  (6 May 1932 - 24 Apr 2004)
Lebanon County
Annville
Indiantown Gap National Cemetery
Kern, William Stephen  (18 Mar 1946 - 18 Jul 1998)
Lehigh County
Allentown
Jarrett, Donald Eckner Jr.  (9 Oct 1963 - 9 Feb 2008)
McKenna, Mark  (7 Jan 1952 - 21 Aug 1989)
Lehigh Valley Hospital
Jarrett, Lewis Franklin Jr.  (5 Sep 1919 - 25 May 2004)
Lauterborn, Kathleen  (28 Sep 1919 - 10 Feb 2009)
Woodland Memorial Park
Jarrett, Lewis Franklin Jr.  (5 Sep 1919 - 25 May 2004)
Lauterborn, Kathleen  (28 Sep 1919 - 10 Feb 2009)
Lehigh Valley Hospital
Inpatient Hospice Unit
Lauterborn, Kathleen  (28 Sep 1919 - 10 Feb 2009)
Luzerne County
Plymouth
Bradley, Joseph Preston  (21 Nov 1910 - 5 Nov 2005)
West Nanticoke
Pryor, Elmer Rantz  (20 May 1904 - 23 Sep 1962)
Wilkes-Barre
Dooris, George A. Jr.  (29 Mar 1916 - 20 Mar 2002)
Dooris, James Jessie  (25 Mar 1920 - 17 Mar 2001)