New York
New York County
New York City
Lutheran Cemetery
Linck, Maria Rosina  (23 Jan 1860 - 10 May 1928)
New York City, Middle Village neighborhood
Linck, Maria Rosina  (23 Jan 1860 - 10 May 1928)
Ontario County
Geneva
Scholterer, John Carl  (24 Jul 1929 - 13 Feb 2006)
Orange County
Newburgh
Scholderer, George Humphry  (21 Jan 1884 - Jun 1970)
Queens County
Far Rockaway
[?], Goldie  (23 Jun 1906 - May 1983)
Glendale
Mount Lebanon Cemetery
Fox, Anna  (c 1889 - 22 Nov 1952)
Rubin, Elyse  (1912 - 12 Oct 1991)
Scholder, Arthur  (15 Jul 1909 - 26 Feb 2003)
Scholder, Louis  (12 Oct 1914 - 26 Sep 1981)
Scholder, Matthew  (24 Oct 1916 - 3 May 1989)
Scholder, Samuel  (24 Oct 1889 - 8 Nov 1967)
Maspeth
Mount Zion Cemetery
Hoch, Fanny R.  (Jun 1859 - 3 Sep 1934)
Kava, Evelyn  (9 Jul 1904 - 14 Nov 1972)
Menkes, Golde Hinde  (1883 - 1 Apr 1918)
Scholder, Benjamin  (16 Feb 1883 - 17 Nov 1970)
Scholder, Jacob  (1867 - 16 Dec 1929)
Scholder, Jacob  (10 Jun 1875 - 5 Jun 1943)
Scholder, Joseph  (Feb 1859 - 20 Oct 1938)
Scholder, [?]  (3 Feb 1903 - )
Seltzer, Leo Joseph  (25 Apr 1903 - 20 Jun 1974)
[?], Elsie  (1869 - 20 Dec 1910)
Queens, New York City
Mount Hebron Cemetery
Scholder, Louis  (Nov 1888 - 5 Jun 1957)
Rensselaer County
Averill Park
Jarrett, Gladys H.  (25 Apr 1916 - 26 Nov 2000)
Schenectady County
Schenectady
Hausman, Ruth M.  (14 Jan 1919 - 25 Mar 2000)
Jarrett, Earl H.  (21 Jan 1918 - 12 Nov 1982)
Our Lady of Mercy Life Care Center
Hausman, Ruth M.  (14 Jan 1919 - 25 Mar 2000)
Suffolk County
West Babylon
New Montefiore Cemetery
Doloboff, Elka  (12 Nov 1921 - 15 Apr 1992)
Goldstein, Paul  (1907 - 8 Feb 1974)
Tioga County
Apalachin
Riverside Cemetery
Jackson, Phyllis A.  (16 Jan 1968 - 28 Aug 2001)
Schell, Rebecca  (31 Jul 1942 - 12 Aug 2007)
Owego
Bradley, Joseph Preston  (21 Nov 1910 - 5 Nov 2005)
Sholder, Thelma F.  (28 Nov 1910 - 18 Sep 1993)
Saint Paul's Episcopal Church
Bradley, Joseph Preston  (21 Nov 1910 - 5 Nov 2005)
Warren County
Glenn Falls
Jarrett, Carol Ann  (16 Sep 1943 - 18 Nov 2010)
North Carolina
[?], Johnnie M.  (1905 - )
Buncombe County
Asheville
Sholder, Fay  (25 Jun 1900 - 30 Jan 1982)
Fort Bragg
McGrew, Adam  (21 Oct 1988 - 21 Oct 1988)
Guilford County
Brown, Ruby Jewel  (11 Aug 1932 - 23 Aug 2003)
Greensboro
Brown, Ruby Jewel  (11 Aug 1932 - 23 Aug 2003)
Tebbs, Jack Willard
Guilford Memorial Park
Brown, Ruby Jewel  (11 Aug 1932 - 23 Aug 2003)
Halifax County
Roanoke Rapids
Garris, Johnie Mae  (21 Jan 1906 - 3 May 1988)
Mahaffey, William Lewis  (7 Apr 1895 - 8 Aug 1989)
Northampton or Wilkes County
Pleasant Hill
Garris, Johnie Mae  (21 Jan 1906 - 3 May 1988)
North Dakota
Breitling, Clarence A.  (6 Jun 1916 - 28 Jun 1994)
Breitling, Eldor Theodore  (1 Sep 1914 - 16 Jan 1964)
Breitling, Gladys A.  (1 Aug 1917 - 15 Oct 1997)
Breitling, Philipp Jacob  (16 Mar 1848 - 3 Mar 1919)
Dittus, Angeline E.  (22 Dec 1939 - 8 Dec 1960)
Dittus, Carl  (1909 - )
Dittus, John  (29 Nov 1898 - 10 Mar 1963)
Dittus, Martha  (5 Mar 1916 - Jan 1986)
Essig, Louisa  (6 Nov 1880 - 20 May 1928)
Fode, Anna M.  (1902 - )
Fode, Emilia  (Jul 1899 - )
Frier, Edward  (22 Jul 1914 - 26 Jan 1998)
Henne, Daniel  (1910 - )
Henricks, Milton Buel  (24 Mar 1915 - 16 Mar 2001)
Meidinger, Lorraine  (4 Mar 1919 - 20 Mar 1978)
Schuler, Gerhardt  (2 Dec 1923 - 29 Dec 1986)
Strobel, Karolina  (3 May 1849 - 26 Feb 1931)
Wentz, Hulda  (31 Oct 1918 - 15 Apr 1972)
Wentz, Otillia  (1913 - )
Wentz, Peter Jr.  (7 Nov 1868 - 1 Aug 1956)
Zeller, Harvey M.  (5 Aug 1922 - 10 May 1977)
Zeller, Ross Royal  (21 Apr 1928 - 23 Dec 1980)
Burleigh County
Bismarck
Frier, Edward  (22 Jul 1914 - 26 Jan 1998)
Kirschenmann, Adolph  (22 Mar 1904 - 20 Aug 1985)
Wentz, Hulda  (31 Oct 1918 - 15 Apr 1972)
Wentz, Ida  (17 Nov 1903 - 3 Mar 1987)
Wentz, Marlene  (7 Jul 1934 - 1 Feb 2008)
Golden Valley County
Breitling, Emanual  (11 Mar 1884 - 7 Mar 1973)
Grand Forks County
Northwood
Qualheim, Lena Josephine  (17 Feb 1897 - 25 Nov 1993)
Grant County
Carson
Zieske, Marilyn Jean Metz  (23 Aug 1933 - 6 Jun 1996)
Elgin
Bell, Ray  (9 Nov 1901 - 21 Oct 1932)
Zeller, Ardella E.  (1921 - 1999)
Zeller, George D.  (25 Sep 1879 - 28 Feb 1938)
Zeller, Luther  (Mar 1915 - 1923)
Hobson
Zieske, Irene Josephine Margaret  (12 Jan 1914 - 10 Apr 1977)
La Moure County
Kulm
Dittus, Hilbert R.
Dittus, Jacob  (12 Feb 1874 - 1945)
Hein, Esther
Remien, Olga  (10 Mar 1911 - 16 Jun 1992)
Vetter, Christina  (1 Dec 1877 - 27 Apr 1919)
LaMoure County
Alfred Township
Fode, Johann Georg  (10 Jul 1858 - 18 Sep 1936)
Scherer, Christina  (28 Jul 1860 - 17 Feb 1933)
Logan County
Fredonia
Dittus, Albert  (1912 - 25 Aug 1947)
Dittus, Arthur  (29 May 1930 - 13 Jul 1971)
Dittus, Frederick  (5 Sep 1907 - 13 Feb 2003)
Dittus, Jacob  (12 Feb 1874 - 1945)
Dittus, John  (29 Nov 1898 - 10 Mar 1963)
Dittus, Leveorn H.  (16 Jul 1930 - 28 Feb 1998)
Dittus, Reinhold  (30 Jul 1901 - 10 Sep 1997)
Remien, Olga  (10 Mar 1911 - 16 Jun 1992)
Suko, Helen  (10 Apr 1907 - 13 Apr 1975)
Vetter, Christina  (1 Dec 1877 - 27 Apr 1919)